Terms & Conditions
OEM Replacement Belts
Home :: Blades :: Oregon Gator Blades :: 21" Gator Blades :: G3 Gator Blade 21-3/4" Length / 95-602

G3 Gator Blade 21-3/4" Length / 95-602

G3 Gator Blade 21-3/4" Length / 95-602
Details
Part Number 95-602
 
List Price: $28.63
Our Price: $18.56
35%
Options
Quantity

Product Description

Oregon G3 Gator Mulcher Blade 21-3/4" Length / 95-602

Replaces OEM:
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 133348
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 134768
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna/Poulan 141114
AYP/Husqvarna 152202
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 157101
AYP/Husqvarna 192682
AYP/Husqvarna 204335256
AYP/Husqvarna 33256
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 406707
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 406713
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 531301252
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 531307214
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 531307236
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 531307237
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 532134768
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 532141114
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 532152202
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 532192682
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna/Poulan 532406707
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna/Poulan 532406713
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 532752234
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna/Poulan 532850973
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 575157101
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna/Poulan 582931401
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 700973
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 701213
AYP/Husqvarna 7133219
AYP/Husqvarna 7133269
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 752234
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 850973
AYP/Husqvarna 917157101
AYP/Husqvarna 917192682
AYP/Husqvarna 917192682X431
AYP/Husqvarna 91733219
AYP/Husqvarna 91733256
AYP/Husqvarna 91733269
AYP/Husqvarna 917532134768
AYP/Husqvarna 917532141114
AYP/Husqvarna 917532192682
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna/Poulan 917532406707
AYP/Husqvarna 917532406713
AYP/Husqvarna 917532752234
AYP/Husqvarna 917532850973
AYP/Husqvarna 91756401
AYP/Husqvarna 917700973
AYP/Husqvarna 917701213
AYP/Husqvarna 917701213MS
AYP/Husqvarna 917752234
AYP/Husqvarna 917850973
AYP/Husqvarna 917850973MS
Craftsman 33214
Craftsman 33219
Craftsman 91333256
Craftsman 91333269
Husqvarna 204-3352-56
Husqvarna 532355256
Poulan 56401
Poulan 69334
Poulan 8021

Size:
Length: 21-3/4"
Center Hole: 5/8"
Outer Hole: 3/8"
Center to Center: 1-7/8"
Width: 2.5"
Thickness: 0.187"
Offset: 1/2"
AirLift: 3/4"

Information:
Manufactured in the USA!
Powder-coat finish for rust prevention.

G3 Gator Mulcher Blade

Oregon Part Number: 95-602

: *
: *
: *
 
Steel V-Belt Drive Pulley, OD 3" / Bore 1" / 44-351
Flat Idler Pulley for AYP 177968 / 78-013
Intake Valve for Honda 14711-ZE7-000 / 36-152
Steel V-Belt Drive Pulley, OD 3" / Bore 1" / 44-351 Flat Idler Pulley for AYP 177968 / 78-013 Intake Valve for Honda 14711-ZE7-000 / 36-152
$8.76
$15.80
$10.87
 
Deck Leveler / 42-095
Belt for Cub Cadet 00050441 / 75-820
Air Filter for Poulan 530-049383 / 30-965
Deck Leveler / 42-095 Belt for Cub Cadet 00050441 / 75-820 Air Filter for Poulan 530-049383 / 30-965
$6.37
$28.07
$2.03
 
Flat Idler Pulley for Excel 781385 / 78-023
Tire Chain 16 x 650 x 8 / 67-001
Edger Blade for Heavy Duty Edger Blades / 40-518
Flat Idler Pulley for Excel 781385 / 78-023 Tire Chain 16 x 650 x 8 / 67-001 Edger Blade for Heavy Duty Edger Blades / 40-518
$23.94
$50.65
$4.70

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
 
Carburetors & Parts
Chainsaw Parts
OEM Replacement Blades