Terms & Conditions
OEM Replacement Belts
Home :: Blades :: Oregon Gator Blades :: 21" Gator Blades :: G3 Gator Blade 21-3/4" Length / 95-602

G3 Gator Blade 21-3/4" Length / 95-602

G3 Gator Blade 21-3/4" Length / 95-602
Details
Part Number 95-602
 
List Price: $28.63
Our Price: $18.56
35%
Options
Quantity

Product Description

Oregon G3 Gator Mulcher Blade 21-3/4" Length / 95-602

Replaces OEM:
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 133348
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 134768
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna/Poulan 141114
AYP/Husqvarna 152202
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 157101
AYP/Husqvarna 192682
AYP/Husqvarna 204335256
AYP/Husqvarna 33256
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 406707
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 406713
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 531301252
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 531307214
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 531307236
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 531307237
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 532134768
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 532141114
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 532152202
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 532192682
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna/Poulan 532406707
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna/Poulan 532406713
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 532752234
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna/Poulan 532850973
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 575157101
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna/Poulan 582931401
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 700973
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 701213
AYP/Husqvarna 7133219
AYP/Husqvarna 7133269
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 752234
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 850973
AYP/Husqvarna 917157101
AYP/Husqvarna 917192682
AYP/Husqvarna 917192682X431
AYP/Husqvarna 91733219
AYP/Husqvarna 91733256
AYP/Husqvarna 91733269
AYP/Husqvarna 917532134768
AYP/Husqvarna 917532141114
AYP/Husqvarna 917532192682
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna/Poulan 917532406707
AYP/Husqvarna 917532406713
AYP/Husqvarna 917532752234
AYP/Husqvarna 917532850973
AYP/Husqvarna 91756401
AYP/Husqvarna 917700973
AYP/Husqvarna 917701213
AYP/Husqvarna 917701213MS
AYP/Husqvarna 917752234
AYP/Husqvarna 917850973
AYP/Husqvarna 917850973MS
Craftsman 33214
Craftsman 33219
Craftsman 91333256
Craftsman 91333269
Husqvarna 204-3352-56
Husqvarna 532355256
Poulan 56401
Poulan 69334
Poulan 8021

Size:
Length: 21-3/4"
Center Hole: 5/8"
Outer Hole: 3/8"
Center to Center: 1-7/8"
Width: 2.5"
Thickness: 0.187"
Offset: 1/2"
AirLift: 3/4"

Information:
Manufactured in the USA!
Powder-coat finish for rust prevention.

G3 Gator Mulcher Blade

Oregon Part Number: 95-602

: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
9 x 2-1/4 Semi-Pneumatic Wheel for Honda 42700-VK6-020ZA / 72-169
Ignition Key for AYP 140401, 140403 / 33-099-AYP
Electric Starter for Kohler 1209820S / 33-715
9 x 2-1/4 Semi-Pneumatic Wheel for Honda 42700-VK6-020ZA / 72-169 Ignition Key for AYP 140401, 140403 / 33-099-AYP Electric Starter for Kohler 1209820S / 33-715
$27.79
$2.83
$103.59
 
Gator Mulcher Hi-Lift Blade 21'' L. / 96-347-LES
Pre Filter for Briggs & Stratton 792303 / 30-975
Cordova Cotton Jersey Knit Wrist Gloves, QTY.12 / F14001
Gator Mulcher Hi-Lift Blade 21'' L. / 96-347-LES Pre Filter for Briggs & Stratton 792303 / 30-975 Cordova Cotton Jersey Knit Wrist Gloves, QTY.12 / F14001
$14.31
$2.11
$13.63
 
Air Filter for Tecumseh 30727 / 30-070
Ignition Switch for Scag 48798 / 33-399
Blade for Murray 056251E701 / 97-004
Air Filter for Tecumseh 30727 / 30-070 Ignition Switch for Scag 48798 / 33-399 Blade for Murray 056251E701 / 97-004
$4.54
$15.71
$11.74

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Carburetors & Parts
Chainsaw Parts
OEM Replacement Blades