Terms & Conditions
OEM Replacement Belts
Home :: Blades :: Oregon Gator Blades :: 21" Gator Blades :: G3 Gator Blade 21-3/4" Length / 95-602

G3 Gator Blade 21-3/4" Length / 95-602

G3 Gator Blade 21-3/4" Length / 95-602
Details
Part Number 95-602
 
List Price: $28.63
Our Price: $18.56
35%
Options
Quantity

Product Description

Oregon G3 Gator Mulcher Blade 21-3/4" Length / 95-602

Replaces OEM:
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 133348
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 134768
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna/Poulan 141114
AYP/Husqvarna 152202
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 157101
AYP/Husqvarna 192682
AYP/Husqvarna 204335256
AYP/Husqvarna 33256
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 406707
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 406713
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 531301252
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 531307214
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 531307236
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 531307237
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 532134768
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 532141114
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 532152202
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 532192682
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna/Poulan 532406707
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna/Poulan 532406713
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 532752234
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna/Poulan 532850973
AYP/Husqvarna/Poulan 575157101
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna/Poulan 582931401
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 700973
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 701213
AYP/Husqvarna 7133219
AYP/Husqvarna 7133269
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 752234
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna 850973
AYP/Husqvarna 917157101
AYP/Husqvarna 917192682
AYP/Husqvarna 917192682X431
AYP/Husqvarna 91733219
AYP/Husqvarna 91733256
AYP/Husqvarna 91733269
AYP/Husqvarna 917532134768
AYP/Husqvarna 917532141114
AYP/Husqvarna 917532192682
AYP/Craftsman/Husqvarna/Poulan 917532406707
AYP/Husqvarna 917532406713
AYP/Husqvarna 917532752234
AYP/Husqvarna 917532850973
AYP/Husqvarna 91756401
AYP/Husqvarna 917700973
AYP/Husqvarna 917701213
AYP/Husqvarna 917701213MS
AYP/Husqvarna 917752234
AYP/Husqvarna 917850973
AYP/Husqvarna 917850973MS
Craftsman 33214
Craftsman 33219
Craftsman 91333256
Craftsman 91333269
Husqvarna 204-3352-56
Husqvarna 532355256
Poulan 56401
Poulan 69334
Poulan 8021

Size:
Length: 21-3/4"
Center Hole: 5/8"
Outer Hole: 3/8"
Center to Center: 1-7/8"
Width: 2.5"
Thickness: 0.187"
Offset: 1/2"
AirLift: 3/4"

Information:
Manufactured in the USA!
Powder-coat finish for rust prevention.

G3 Gator Mulcher Blade

Oregon Part Number: 95-602

: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Square Locking Pin 2-1/4" x 5/16" / 03-116
Clutch Shoe Assembly for Green Machine 190025 / 55-252-GM
Throttle Cable for Snapper 1-9254 / 60-240
Square Locking Pin 2-1/4" x 5/16" / 03-116 Clutch Shoe Assembly for Green Machine 190025 / 55-252-GM Throttle Cable for Snapper 1-9254 / 60-240
$2.11
$26.66
$13.89
 
Blade for Kees 483011 / 91-180-KEE
Steel Plate Sprocket #41, 54 Teeth / 48-051
Spindle Assembly for AYP 174356 / 82-015
Blade for Kees 483011 / 91-180-KEE Steel Plate Sprocket #41, 54 Teeth / 48-051 Spindle Assembly for AYP 174356 / 82-015
$9.65
$22.13
$39.37
 
Flywheel Knocker 1/2" Thread / 42-074
480 x 12 Inner Tube / 71-417
Electric PTO Clutch for Simplicity 1708536 / 33-111-SIM
Flywheel Knocker 1/2" Thread / 42-074 480 x 12 Inner Tube / 71-417 Electric PTO Clutch for Simplicity 1708536 / 33-111-SIM
$5.17
$14.62
$135.41

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Carburetors & Parts
Chainsaw Parts
OEM Replacement Blades